2021年度第1回山梨県長距離記録会 結果

2021年4月6日大会情報,結果

[2021/04/03 – 2021/04/03 JIT リサイクルインク スタジアム]

小学生男子 1000m
男子 800m
男子 1500m
男子 3000m
男子 5000m
小学生女子 800m
女子 800m
女子 1500m
女子 3000m

小学生男子 1000m 決勝(2組) <04/03>

【1組】

13:14.07黒木 玲雄6真田クラブ・長野
23:19.58廣瀬 王希6中村塾・山梨
33:20.25高田 知希6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
43:21.30雨宮 陽琉5一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
53:24.04薬袋 陣6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
63:24.22穴澤 一真6甲斐ACJr・山梨
73:25.49佃 陸登5一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
83:26.65中田 幹太郎5大国陸上クラブ・山梨
93:26.66薬袋 禅6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
103:29.75岡田 舟右5大国陸上クラブ・山梨
113:32.05小山 颯太6腰越JSC・長野
123:33.80井上 翔琉4敷島北小学校・山梨
133:38.37武藤 瑛太6中村塾・山梨
143:39.25北井 真正6中村塾・山梨
153:39.81増山 匠6富士吉田ジュニアアスリート・山梨
163:39.97渡辺 龍心6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
173:41.04古屋 佑樹4南アルプスAC・山梨
183:43.86雨宮 一翔4中村塾・山梨
193:46.75今村 志希4中村塾・山梨
203:47.09小倉 瑛葵6中村塾・山梨

【2組】

13:32.31嵯峨 遼太朗6八代陸上クラブ・山梨
23:39.00本田 梁太5大国陸上クラブ・山梨
33:39.11上杉 詩温5大国陸上クラブ・山梨
43:40.21小峰 凰雅3一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
53:45.17遠藤 靖治4大国陸上クラブ・山梨
63:45.18遠藤 拓真3大国陸上クラブ・山梨
73:47.21藤田 琉司4大国陸上クラブ・山梨
83:47.70出雲 快人5大国陸上クラブ・山梨
93:48.13鎮目 凪4一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
103:48.14鈴木 陽介6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
114:03.09岡田 地広3大国陸上クラブ・山梨
124:07.23小岱 柊斗6八代陸上クラブ・山梨
134:16.46有賀 一晟4一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
144:18.62広瀬 三成4一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
154:33.50田中 仁3一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
164:39.03雨宮 宏輝6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
175:05.47益田 琉亜2一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
185:15.72山本 瑛都4一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
195:20.45野澤 悠哉6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
205:39.40西川 響輝2一宮陸上スポ少・山梨

総合

13:14.07黒木 玲雄6真田クラブ・長野
23:19.58廣瀬 王希6中村塾・山梨
33:20.25高田 知希6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
43:21.30雨宮 陽琉5一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
53:24.04薬袋 陣6大国陸上クラブ・山梨
63:24.22穴澤 一真6甲斐ACJr・山梨
73:25.49佃 陸登5一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
83:26.65中田 幹太郎5大国陸上クラブ・山梨

男子 800m 決勝 <04/03>

11:59.34澤田 啓2山梨学院大学陸上部・山梨
22:05.87川仁 稜平2山梨学院大学陸上部・山梨
32:12.95井上 満喜3韮崎東中学校・山梨
42:13.40増井 悠雅中2大国陸上クラブ・山梨
52:19.43中部 大也一般塩川病院・山梨
62:22.70菱山 維吹中2大国陸上クラブ・山梨
72:51.55ヴィール 穏歩中1一宮陸上スポ少・山梨

男子 1500m 決勝(3組) <04/03>

【1組】

14:48.02矢澤 颯介中1駒ヶ根中沢RC・長野
24:58.56辻 陽登1山梨農林高校・山梨
34:59.13藤満 優樹中1駒ヶ根中沢RC・長野
45:01.59坂井 斗己彌中1駒ヶ根中沢RC・長野
55:04.27深澤 智博中1一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
65:06.36黒木 勇翔中2真田クラブ・長野
75:09.18塩入 愛斗中1真田クラブ・長野
85:13.47荻原 秀侑中1おぎはら・山梨
95:17.45清水 颯太中1真田クラブ・長野
105:17.56清水 颯中1南アルプスAC・山梨

【2組】

14:18.48荻原 悠生1甲府南高校・山梨
24:19.08田中 伶央1笛吹高校・山梨
34:22.92鈴木 智喜3沼津第二中学校・静岡
44:28.67宮澤 夏樹3上伊那農業高校・長野
54:33.45増田 郁太3韮崎東中学校・山梨
64:34.70川手 流行2甲府西高校・山梨
74:34.94石川 来2甲府西高校・山梨
84:37.67千引 歩夢2甲府一高・山梨
94:42.64清水 應佑2赤穂中学校・長野
104:44.67大橋 優生2上伊那農業高校・長野
114:55.30渋谷 悠斗2赤穂中学校・長野

【3組】

13:57.77大場 崇義1上伊那農業高校・長野
23:59.84山川 拓馬3上伊那農業高校・長野
34:04.55瀬戸 雅史2上伊那農業高校・長野
44:07.63大場 晴仁3上伊那農業高校・長野
54:08.77南澤 道大3赤穂中学校・長野
64:09.19菅沼 蒼太3上伊那農業高校・長野
74:11.73池谷 彗斗3笛吹高校・山梨
84:13.54竹内 柊哉2上伊那農業高校・長野
94:15.43瀧澤 健斗3上伊那農業高校・長野
104:20.74鶴田 拓3笛吹高校・山梨
114:23.39フィセット慶3甲府工業高校・山梨

総合

13:57.77大場 崇義1上伊那農業高校・長野
23:59.84山川 拓馬3上伊那農業高校・長野
34:04.55瀬戸 雅史2上伊那農業高校・長野
44:07.63大場 晴仁3上伊那農業高校・長野
54:08.77南澤 道大3赤穂中学校・長野
64:09.19菅沼 蒼太3上伊那農業高校・長野
74:11.73池谷 彗斗3笛吹高校・山梨
84:13.54竹内 柊哉2上伊那農業高校・長野

男子 3000m 決勝(3組) <04/03>

【1組】

110:20.96大額 夢士2富士北稜高校・山梨
210:23.26岩間 勇翔2笛吹高校・山梨
310:30.87渡邊 渓人2富士北稜高校・山梨
410:32.08有泉 英冴2甲府工業高校・山梨
510:32.87芦澤 由都1塩山中学校・山梨
610:48.27深澤 飛翔3増穂中学校・山梨
710:58.44坐光寺 富仁一般西八代郡陸協・山梨
810:59.88荒井 要輔3富士北稜高校・山梨
911:03.41近藤 拓音中2一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
1011:04.53渡邊 隼斗2富士北稜高校・山梨
1111:23.91山口 颯斗中2大国陸上クラブ・山梨
1211:27.70中込 友也1六郷中学校・山梨
1311:52.83田村 周聖中2一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
1412:23.72堀内 胡太郎中2一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
1512:41.04須山 隼中1富士吉田ジュニアアスリートクラブ・山梨

【2組】

19:39.45鴨作 明育2甲府西高校・山梨
29:42.02地場 智也2笛吹高校・山梨
39:43.30望月 淳聖2城南中学校・山梨
49:53.60下島 凌空2赤穂中学校・長野
59:56.91内堀 勇1巨摩高校・山梨
69:56.99須崎 凌介1巨摩高校・山梨
710:00.82橘田 響中2大国陸上クラブ・山梨
810:01.35渡辺 航太朗3甲府一高校・山梨
910:01.59矢澤 秀成3赤穂中学校・長野
1010:11.43奈良 和典一般甲斐市陸協・山梨
1110:14.39村松 福太郎1巨摩高校・山梨
1210:15.42沢登 一心1巨摩高校・山梨
1310:16.75小林 侑稟3田富中学校・山梨
1410:18.00雨宮 俊祐一般山梨県庁・山梨
1510:30.77玉木 輝2赤穂中学校・長野
1610:39.52三井 瑞葵3田富中学校・山梨
1710:41.42向山 汐音2韮崎高校・山梨

【3組】

18:46.15篠原 一希2山梨学院高校・山梨
28:49.78米森 蓮真3韮崎高校・山梨
38:56.11赤池 祥3韮崎高校・山梨
48:56.65小島 光稀1山梨学院高校・山梨
58:58.20小池 直幸3韮崎高校・山梨
69:02.27渡邊 莉玖1山梨学院高校・山梨
79:03.91関 宗幸3甲府西高校・山梨
89:04.55渡邉 大雅1山梨学院高校・山梨
99:05.27成沢 翔英2山梨学院高校・山梨
109:05.98市川 慶3笛吹高校・山梨
119:09.47望月 瑠希哉2山梨学院高校・山梨
129:14.78小林 柊1山梨学院高校・山梨
139:18.34内堀 柊2巨摩高校・山梨
149:20.53松井 光樹3笛吹高校・山梨
159:34.53武藤 匠3甲府工業高校・山梨
1610:10.81小松 郁斗3韮崎高校・山梨

総合

18:46.15篠原 一希2山梨学院高校・山梨
28:49.78米森 蓮真3韮崎高校・山梨
38:56.11赤池 祥3韮崎高校・山梨
48:56.65小島 光稀1山梨学院高校・山梨
58:58.20小池 直幸3韮崎高校・山梨
69:02.27渡邊 莉玖1山梨学院高校・山梨
79:03.91関 宗幸3甲府西高校・山梨
89:04.55渡邉 大雅1山梨学院高校・山梨

男子 5000m 決勝 <04/03>

115:21.40増山 稔一般山梨陸協・山梨
215:25.25河内 優2山梨学院大学陸上部・山梨
315:36.36五味翔太一般南アルプス市陸協・山梨
415:36.64大沢 正和一般甲斐市陸協・山梨
515:42.02星野 隆彦一般甲州駅伝チーム・山梨
615:43.05宮川 蓮乃3山梨農林高校・山梨
715:48.32小林 拓磨一般甲斐市陸協・山梨
815:55.51秋山 和良一般コセレン・山梨
915:59.12平井 凜空3富士北稜高校・山梨
1016:17.98中込 吏涼3山梨農林高校・山梨
1116:19.07馬場 滉大2山梨学院大学陸上部・山梨
1216:32.38木村 陽一般甲斐市陸協・山梨
1317:02.86菊池 努一般北杜市陸協・山梨
1417:24.13藤本 千太3山梨農林高校・山梨
1517:30.02杉坂 悠志2甲府一高・山梨
1617:54.51久保田 結翔3山梨農林高校・山梨
1717:57.25磯野 愛斗3山梨農林高校・山梨
1818:03.51松木 一2山梨農林高校・山梨
1918:35.98小尾 飛陽3甲府西高校・山梨

小学生女子 800m 決勝(3組) <04/03>

【1組】

12:55.74小山 柊花4腰越JSC・長野
23:03.76前田 美杏6八代陸上クラブ・山梨
33:04.21ヴィール 恵5一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
43:05.42網倉 優花5八代陸上クラブ・山梨
53:08.07井出 早栄5大国陸上クラブ・山梨
63:09.68藤田 ひまり5大国陸上クラブ・山梨
73:16.03前島 希々春6八代陸上クラブ・山梨
83:20.03秋山 芽衣5八代陸上クラブ・山梨
93:24.39廣瀬 妃衣2中村塾・山梨
103:31.86小山 凜花1腰越JSC・長野
113:32.33関 紘沙4真田クラブ・長野
123:38.73笹本 百乃3大国陸上クラブ・山梨

【2組】

12:54.08杉山 姫奏6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
22:56.53雨宮 凛5大国陸上クラブ・山梨
32:59.39廣瀬 姫乃4中村塾・山梨
43:02.28佐藤 羽花5中村塾・山梨
53:02.77中村 小百合5一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
63:04.59山本 希愛6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
73:04.95上沼 真代4一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
83:05.50雨宮 莉奈5中村塾・山梨
93:07.76荻原 才來3おぎはら・山梨
103:08.93樋口 椎捺5中村塾・山梨
113:14.84樋口 陽葵3中村塾・山梨
123:16.44雨宮 花菜3一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
133:22.32雨宮 琉花3中村塾・山梨

【3組】

12:38.34星崎 心玖6静大附属静岡小・静岡
22:38.57星崎 佑月6静大附属静岡小・静岡
32:41.37横内 杏南6中村塾・山梨
42:45.78田口 優花6中村塾・山梨
52:46.58橘田 怜奈6八代陸上クラブ・山梨
62:51.20樋口 寧音6中村塾・山梨
72:53.23飯塚 さちな6八代陸上クラブ・山梨
82:54.24荻原 怜禾5おぎはら・山梨
92:54.99宮原 咲空6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
102:56.56近藤 菜音5一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
112:57.02黒木 愛叶4真田クラブ・長野
123:01.01塩入 心寧5真田クラブ・長野

総合

12:38.34星崎 心玖6静大附属静岡小・静岡
22:38.57星崎 佑月6静大附属静岡小・静岡
32:41.37横内 杏南6中村塾・山梨
42:45.78田口 優花6中村塾・山梨
52:46.58橘田 怜奈6八代陸上クラブ・山梨
62:51.20樋口 寧音6中村塾・山梨
72:53.23飯塚 さちな6八代陸上クラブ・山梨
82:54.08杉山 姫奏6一宮陸上スポ少・山梨

女子 800m 決勝(2組) <04/03>

【1組】

12:31.16菊地 遥奈中2真田クラブ・長野
22:32.75中村 陽莉中3大国陸上クラブ・山梨
32:34.14荻原 実里中3一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
42:40.29宮澤 和中1駒ヶ根中沢RC・長野
52:43.19北井 真潤中1中村塾・山梨
62:55.01雨宮 紗良中2中村塾・山梨
73:01.03益田 亜弥中1一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
83:02.56赤沼 涼楓2韮崎東中学校・山梨

【2組】

12:34.50山口 ひかり2笛吹高校・山梨
22:35.67小川 美紗中1駒ヶ根中沢RC・長野
32:36.22赤澤 結衣2駿台甲府中学校・山梨
42:42.56川上 南海中1駒ヶ根中沢RC・長野
52:44.49飯塚 真尋2浅川中学校・山梨
62:48.27塚越 栞3笛吹高校・山梨

総合

12:31.16菊地 遥奈中2真田クラブ・長野
22:32.75中村 陽莉中3大国陸上クラブ・山梨
32:34.14荻原 実里中3一宮陸上スポ少・山梨
42:34.50山口 ひかり2笛吹高校・山梨
52:35.67小川 美紗中1駒ヶ根中沢RC・長野
62:36.22赤澤 結衣2駿台甲府中学校・山梨
72:40.29宮澤 和中1駒ヶ根中沢RC・長野
82:42.56川上 南海中1駒ヶ根中沢RC・長野

女子 1500m 決勝 <04/03>

14:47.12真柴 愛里2春富中学校・長野
24:57.05柿島 珊瑚2韮崎高校・山梨
34:59.80細田 奈那3韮崎高校・山梨
45:00.85新津 今日華2山梨農林高校・山梨
55:13.51上田 歩実3甲府南高校・山梨
65:19.29長嶺 実果3韮崎高校・山梨
75:22.67松田 楓2上伊那農業高校・長野
85:32.55北村 奏良2笛吹高校・山梨
95:41.41武川 もか3浅川中学校・山梨
105:42.46工藤 風花3韮崎高校・山梨
115:46.02小林 稚奈2上伊那農業高校・長野
125:46.13澤田 琉杏3笛吹高校・山梨
135:46.83飯田 真菜3韮崎高校・山梨
145:48.90岩間 あおい3笛吹高校・山梨
156:00.26清水 咲希2韮崎東中学校・山梨

女子 3000m 決勝(2組) <04/03>

【1組】

19:57.74青沼 麗后2山梨学院高校・山梨
210:11.65萩原 美優2山梨学院高校・山梨
310:13.66石井れいな2山梨学院高校・山梨
410:24.09ルブラス 恵美里2山梨学院高校・山梨
511:31.24西本 佑菜中3中村塾・山梨

総合

19:57.74青沼 麗后2山梨学院高校・山梨
210:11.65萩原 美優2山梨学院高校・山梨
310:13.66石井れいな2山梨学院高校・山梨
410:24.09ルブラス 恵美里2山梨学院高校・山梨
511:31.24西本 佑菜中3中村塾・山梨