第13回山梨県クロスカントリ―大会の結果、写真

2021年4月6日大会情報,結果

[2021/03/07 – 2021/03/07 山梨県御勅使南公園(クロスカントリーコース)]

1部 小学生女子 1500m
2部 小学生男子 1500m
3部 中学生女子 1500m
4部 中学生女子 3000m
5部 中学生男子 1500m
6部 中学生男子 3000m
7部 一般・高校女子 3000m
8部 一般・高校男子 5000m
写真

1部 小学生女子 1500m 決勝(2組) <03/07>

【1組】

15:44大崎 美希 GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB
25:52橘山 瑠南 GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB
36:01新井 凜花 甲斐ACジュニア
46:03奈良村 小町 甲斐ACジュニア
56:04横内 杏南 中村塾
66:05高野 彩寧 一宮町陸上スポーツ少年団
76:16川口 沙慧 甲斐ACジュニア
86:21三澤 怜奈 北西陸上クラブ
96:25橘田 玲奈 八代陸上クラブ
106:27横内 伶南 中村塾
116:28市川 舞帆 南アルプスAC
126:28雨宮 凛 大国陸上クラブ
136:30宮原 凛 南アルプスAC
146:34益田 亜弥 一宮町陸上スポーツ少年団
156:35風間 里紗 八代陸上クラブ
166:37飯塚 さちな 八代陸上クラブ
176:41雨宮 莉奈 奥野田小学校
186:44堀内 こはる 一宮町陸上スポーツ少年団
196:54若田 結良 南アルプスAC
206:56高木 夏菜子 北西陸上クラブ
218:01相吉 さつき 敷島陸上クラブ
229:02村田 さくら 敷島陸上クラブ

【2組】

15:46戸澤 瑠南 GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB
26:06荻原 怜禾 おぎはら
36:15田口 優花 中村塾
46:28奥村 望叶 中村塾
56:30宮原 咲空 一宮町陸上スポーツ少年団
66:30赤岡 心寧 甲斐ACジュニア
76:31鈴木 奈緒 甲斐ACジュニア
86:32荻原 才來 おぎはら
96:38遠藤 日奈子 フリースタイル
106:45長澤 杏 南アルプスAC
116:48島村 芽依 一宮町陸上スポーツ少年団
126:59鮫田 美玖 甲斐ACジュニア
137:08中島 咲希 北西陸上クラブ
147:15細川 桧菜 北西陸上クラブ
157:15中込 真愛 南アルプスAC
167:17斎藤 愛乃 敷島陸上クラブ
177:18村瀬 愛梨 八代陸上クラブ
187:19窪田 芽咲 甲斐ACジュニア
197:20雨宮 琉花 奥野田小学校
207:56市川 和香奈 八代陸上クラブ
218:28岡 愛華 敷島陸上クラブ

総合

15:44大崎 美希 GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB
25:46戸澤 瑠南 GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB
35:52橘山 瑠南 GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB
46:01新井 凜花 甲斐ACジュニア
56:03奈良村 小町 甲斐ACジュニア
66:04横内 杏南 中村塾
76:05高野 彩寧 一宮町陸上スポーツ少年団
86:06荻原 怜禾 おぎはら

2部 小学生男子 1500m 決勝(2組) <03/07>

【1組】

15:21深澤 智博 一宮町陸上スポーツ少年団
25:25野沢 俊介 中村塾
35:28本間 颯太郎 チーム塩山
45:28岡田 悠希 大国陸上クラブ
55:37村松 蒼生 南アルプスAC
65:38穴澤 一真 甲斐ACジュニア
75:41清水 颯 南アルプスAC
85:42島田 啓介 中村塾
95:50古谷 龍之介 北西陸上クラブ
105:56三島 泰叶 大国陸上クラブ
116:12ヴィール 穏歩 一宮町陸上スポーツ少年団
126:17横山 大悟 一宮町陸上スポーツ少年団
136:18田中 絢晴 GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB
146:19古屋 佑樹 大明小学校
156:20飯田 隼平 南アルプスAC
166:21日野原 稜 甲斐ACジュニア
176:46小笠原 彰人 北西陸上クラブ
186:56大嶋 康生 敷島陸上クラブ
196:58武川 佳矢 チーム塩山
207:14堀内 海鯨 西小学校
217:33田中 優雅 北西陸上クラブ
227:35重川 智 敷島陸上クラブ
237:35長田 祐太朗 北杜KC
247:35中島 晴都 北杜KC

【2組】

15:27廣瀬 王希 中村塾
25:36野沢 亮介 中村塾
35:43武藤 瑛太 中村塾
45:44高田 知希 大国陸上クラブ
55:44薬袋 陣 大国陸上クラブ
65:45大高 迅人 フリースタイル
75:48荻原 秀侑 おぎはら
85:51中田 幹太郎 大国陸上クラブ
95:53渡辺 龍心 一宮町陸上スポーツ少年団
105:55井上 翔琉 敷島陸上クラブ
115:56浅利 龍雅 北西陸上クラブ
125:59増山 匠 山梨陸協
135:59鶴田 勇翔 チーム塩山
146:00代永 峻聖 日下部小学校
156:01大高 広夢 フリースタイル
166:07雨宮 脩真 一宮町陸上スポーツ少年団
176:08澤登 慎之輔 南アルプスAC
186:08桜田 碧叶 南アルプスAC
196:09雨宮 一翔 日下部小学校
206:11小沢 蓮 北西陸上クラブ
216:21山本 翔太 富士川陸上クラブ
226:23宮原 心 西小学校
236:39阿部 岳史 北西陸上クラブ
246:48河西 詩衣汰 八代陸上クラブ
257:08久保田 智也 甲斐ACジュニア
267:26程原 悠晴 敷島陸上クラブ

総合

15:21深澤 智博 一宮町陸上スポーツ少年団
25:25野沢 俊介 中村塾
35:27廣瀬 王希 中村塾
45:28本間 颯太郎 チーム塩山
55:28岡田 悠希 大国陸上クラブ
65:36野沢 亮介 中村塾
75:37村松 蒼生 南アルプスAC
85:38穴澤 一真 甲斐ACジュニア

3部 中学生女子 1500m 決勝(2組) <03/07>

【1組】

15:06橘山 莉乃 GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB
25:21中島 想 白根巨摩中学校
35:22小池 琉南 大国陸上クラブ
45:33西本 佑菜 松里中学校
55:33吉岡 美紀 櫛形中学校
65:43小笠原 瑶 櫛形中学校
75:45古屋 碧來 白根巨摩中学校
85:46赤澤 結衣 駿台甲府中学校
95:46市川 恵莉子 若草中学校
105:47矢野 紫帆可 櫛形中学校
115:56中村 陽莉 大国陸上クラブ
126:01荻原 実里 一宮中学校
136:05本田 陽菜 甲西中学校
146:26丸山 芽楓 八田中学校
156:31清水 咲希 韮崎東中学校
166:32依田 真歩 甲西中学校
176:41酒井 ゆな 田富中学校
186:42中島 海 八田中学校
196:43赤沼 涼楓 韮崎東中学校
207:04木下 詩央里 韮崎東中学校
217:10堀内 優花 韮崎東中学校
227:11橋本 小暖 押原中学校

【2組】

15:34橘山 煌良 GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB
25:36遠藤 華 白根巨摩中学校
35:50加々美 青衣 GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB
45:53小笠原 羚 櫛形中学校
55:55沢登 素恵 櫛形中学校
66:02中島 穂乃花 櫛形中学校
76:05平山 千裕 田富中学校
86:14ワードエマキャサリン 若草中学校
96:15深澤 みゆ 押原中学校
106:16柳谷 百音 駿台甲府中学校
116:19中村 優杏 韮崎西中学校
126:19山田 るり 韮崎西中学校
136:21村松 璃音 甲西中学校
146:21雨宮 紗良 塩山中学校
156:26上田 彩未 田富中学校
166:35渡辺 愛 八田中学校
176:37青柳 絢星 韮崎西中学校
186:43川村 美結 北杜市駅伝クラブ
196:44秋山 悠佳 韮崎西中学校
206:54杉山 花 若草中学校
217:10河西 埜乃葉 若草中学校
227:59鎌倉 妃里 若草中学校

↑先頭に戻る

総合

15:06橘山 莉乃 GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB
25:21中島 想 白根巨摩中学校
35:22小池 琉南 大国陸上クラブ
45:33西本 佑菜 松里中学校
55:33吉岡 美紀 櫛形中学校
65:34橘山 煌良 GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB
75:36遠藤 華 白根巨摩中学校
85:43小笠原 瑶 櫛形中学校

5部 中学生男子 1500m 決勝 <03/07>

14:34
大会新記録
石戸谷 亮羽 韮崎西中学校
24:37
大会新記録
渡辺 空羅 一宮中学校
34:50河田 紘直 八田中学校
44:53望月 玲佑 城南クラブ
55:01保々 遼斗 櫛形中学校
65:03増井 悠雅 大国陸上クラブ
75:04増田 郁太 韮崎東中学校
85:17井上 満喜 韮崎東中学校
95:17平野 心 山梨北中学校
105:18田端 泰成 韮崎西中学校
115:20若林 駿 田富中学校
125:21中込 愛大 白根巨摩中学校
135:23辻 陽登 若草中学校
145:26鈴木 龍翔 韮崎西中学校
155:32芦澤 由都 塩山中学校
165:32内田 晴 白根巨摩中学校
175:33望月 柊也 八田中学校
185:35加藤 ケンスケ 甲西中学校
195:35深沢 藍希 甲西中学校
205:35井原 颯太 押原中学校
215:36橋本 壮佑 押原中学校
225:40羽田 大輝 甲府城南中学校
235:42山本 祥平 押原中学校
245:43小川 悠吏 塩山中学校
255:44中島 騎士 八田中学校
265:45小川 飛翔 塩山中学校
275:53仙洞田 瑞輝 甲西中学校
285:55安冨 雄河 若草中学校
296:15今牧 獅音 八田中学校

4部 中学生女子 3000m 決勝 <03/07>

112:14丹澤 真子 韮崎西中学校
212:41石原 琴梨 甲府城南中学校

7部 一般・高校女子 3000m 決勝 <03/07>

110:32青沼 麗后 山梨学院高校
210:44石井 れいな 山梨学院高校
310:53ルブラス 恵美里 山梨学院高校
411:08萩原 美優 山梨学院高校
511:46新津 今日華 農林高等学校
612:04細田 奈那 韮崎高校
712:33国久 美祐 山梨学院高校
812:36長嶺 実果 韮崎高校
912:48工藤 風花 韮崎高校
1013:10伊藤 莉那 山梨学院高校

↑先頭に戻る

6部 中学生男子 3000m 決勝(2組) <03/07>

【1組】

110:31浅川 叶和 韮崎西中学校
210:34名取 響介 櫛形中学校
310:50小林 侑稟 田富中学校
411:02細窪 瑞輝 GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB
511:05三井 瑞葵 田富中学校
611:10小野 弘太郎 白根巨摩中学校
711:12深澤 飛翔 増穂中学校
811:23齋藤 翔大 増穂中学校
911:29久保寺 洲 甲府城南中学校
1011:29石原 大二朗 甲府城南中学校
1111:30小林 蒼真 甲府城南中学校
1211:36渡部 大和 増穂中学校
1311:37上田 タクミ 押原中学校
1411:39河西 玲弥 櫛形中学校
1511:56近藤 拓音 一宮中学校
1612:19中込 友也 六郷中学校
1712:27古屋 和聖 田富中学校
1812:47堀内 胡太郎 一宮中学校
1913:47井上 榊 増穂中学校
2015:04大堀 陽士 増穂中学校

【2組】

19:27内堀 勇 城南クラブ
210:05古屋 匠己 一宮中学校
310:14大崎 達也 GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB
410:17望月 淳聖 甲府城南中学校
510:31須崎 稜介 城南クラブ
610:36橘田 響 大国陸上クラブ
710:41大久保 仁稀 甲府城南中学校
810:43小松 駿介 白根巨摩中学校
911:24渡邉 蒼生 韮崎西中学校
1011:30山口 颯斗 田富中学校
1111:41宮原 蓮 櫛形中学校
1212:08田村 周聖 一宮中学校
1312:17小宮山 翔天 甲府城南中学校
1412:31深澤 雅矢 増穂中学校
1512:48佐井 瑞生 増穂中学校
1612:55佐藤 魁 増穂中学校
1713:00秋山 昂志 増穂中学校
1813:13小泉 力輝 田富中学校
1915:52堀口 疾風 増穂中学校

総合

19:27内堀 勇 城南クラブ
210:05古屋 匠己 一宮中学校
310:14大崎 達也 GON SPORTS ATHLETE CLUB
410:17望月 淳聖 甲府城南中学校
510:31須崎 稜介 城南クラブ
510:31浅川 叶和 韮崎西中学校
710:34名取 響介 櫛形中学校
810:36橘田 響 大国陸上クラブ

8部 一般・高校男子 5000m 決勝(2組) <03/07>

【1組】

116:16黒木 瞬 甲斐市陸協
216:24中込 吏涼 農林高等学校
316:25増山 稔 山梨陸協
416:39志村 竜星 YGU.AC
516:52赤池 祥 韮崎高校
616:55駒井 元貴 甲府第一高等学校
717:06志村 仁夢 甲斐市陸協
817:26水上 紘汰 甲府第一高等学校
917:33中込 大地 巨摩高校
1017:38小山田 雄登 富士学苑高校
1117:39関 淳貴 YGU.AC
1217:41宮下 城治 富士吉田陸協
1317:44小池 直幸 韮崎高校
1417:47藤本 千太 農林高等学校
1517:54松木 一 農林高等学校
1618:14石川 来 甲府西高校
1718:17河野 竜希 YGU.AC
1818:19川崎 翔哉 韮崎高校
1918:20小松 郁斗 韮崎高校
2018:28磯野 愛斗 農林高等学校
2118:42山内 健一 南アルプス市陸協
2219:14前田 奏楽 山梨学院高校
2319:17渡邉 悦史 富士学苑高校
2420:16小尾 飛陽 甲府西高校

【2組】

116:20五味 翔太 南アルプス市陸協
216:26米森 蓮真 韮崎高校
316:34巣山 慶太 チーム忍野
416:49栗原 正明 北杜市駅伝クラブ
517:01宮川 蓮乃 農林高等学校
617:13関 宗幸 甲府西高校
717:28須崎 康聖 巨摩高校
817:28志村 悠平 甲斐市陸協
917:35水石 弦太 山梨学院高校
1017:46鴨作 明育 甲府西高校
1117:53細野 貴寛 甲斐市陸協
1218:02楢島 祐亮 YGU.AC
1318:06渡邉 広太 西八代郡陸上競技協会
1418:16清水 康生 韮崎高校
1518:16馬場 天海 巨摩高校
1618:28千引 歩夢 甲府第一高等学校
1718:36川手 流行 甲府西高校
1818:40三原 杏太 YGU.AC
1918:49久保田 結翔 農林高等学校
2019:00渡辺 航太朗 甲府第一高等学校
2119:09菊地 章一  
2219:43宮下 環 富士学苑高校
2320:10梨本 春旗 農林高等学校
2420:18向山 汐音 韮崎高校
2520:39坐光寺 富仁 西八代郡陸上競技協会
2625:24高野 淳一郎 富士吉田陸協

総合

116:16黒木 瞬 甲斐市陸協
216:20五味 翔太 南アルプス市陸協
316:24中込 吏涼 農林高等学校
416:25増山 稔 山梨陸協
516:26米森 蓮真 韮崎高校
616:34巣山 慶太 チーム忍野
716:39志村 竜星 YGU.AC
816:49栗原 正明 北杜市駅伝クラブ

写真